Organigrama

Junta Directiva

  • D. Juan Ignacio Carbonel Pintanel Presidente
  • D. Ricardo Vela Navarro-Rubio Vicepresidente
  • D. Rafael Herraiz Solla Secretario General
  • Dña. María Vega Rodríguez Vocal
  • Dña. Cristina Cabanas Rubio Vocal
  • D. Andrés Monzón de Cáceres Vocal
  • D. Julián Villanueva Galobart Vocal
  • D. Santiago Díez Rubio Vocal
  • Dña. Rocío Peris Hueso Vocal
  • Dña. María Calvo Charro Vocal
  • D. Ricardo Richarte López Vocal
  • D. Francisco Martín-Consuegra González-Mohíno Vocal
  • CURRICULUM VITAE Junta Directiva Documento
  • Dña. Irene Briones Martínez Vocal
  • Dña. María Paloma Roca Salamero Vocal
  • D. Fermín Rezola Saenz de Heredia Vocal
  • Dña. Ángeles Sánchez de León Fernández Vocal
  • Dña. Isabel Contreras Álvarez Vocal
  • Dña. Mercedes Castelló Pascual Vocal

Comité de Dirección

  • María Vega Rodríguez Directora General Adjunta
  • Irene Olmedo Bernal Comité de Dirección
  • Iciar Lumbreras González-Serrano Comité de Dirección
  • Rafael Herraiz Solla Director General
  • Pedro Ortega Campos Comité de Dirección

Junta Directiva (sección juvenil)

  • Rafael García Sanz (Castilla y León) Presidente
  • Cristina Bañares Del Campo (Madrid) Secretaria
  • Pablo Sánchez Romero (Madrid) Vocal
  • Marina Bazarra Martínez (Madrid) Vocal
  • Ricardo Richarte López (Madrid) Presidente
  • Rocío Negro Arranz (Castilla y León) Vicepresidenta
  • Tania Velasco Martín (Castilla y León) Tesorera
  • Ismael Negro Arranz (Castilla y León) Secretario
  • Jorge Gallud Cano (Castilla y León) Vocal
  • Carlos Mª Aguilera Peña (Castilla y León) Vocal

Junta Directiva (sección Mujer)

  • María Vega Rodríguez Presidenta
  • Irene Olmedo Bernal Secretaria
  • Iciar Lumbreras González-Serrano Vocal
  • Teresa Martín Aguado Vocal
  • Virginia Vela Valledecabres Vocal

Proyectos

  • María Vega Rodríguez Directora
  • [email protected] [email protected] Contacto
  • Virginia Vela Valldecabres Área de Mujer
  • Teresa Martín Aguado Voluntariado
  • Iñaki Gordejuela Senosiáin Proyectos Europeos

Desarrollo Corporativo

  • Icíar Lumbreras González-Serrano Directora
  • Rafael Barrera Coordinador RSC
  • María Mompó Coordinadora RSC
  • Pablo Sánchez-Romero Coordinador RSC
  • [email protected] E-Mail

Comunicación

  • Leticia Porto Pedrosa Comunicación
  • Sonsoles Calavera Pérez Comunicación
  • [email protected] Contacto

Finanzas y Servicios Centrales

  • Irene Olmedo Bernal Directora
  • Elena Pérez Castro Jurídico-Financiero y Servicios Centrales
  • Vicente Trelles Martín Jurídico-Financiero y Servicios Centrales
  • [email protected] Información general

Andalucía Occidental y Extremadura

  • Pedro Ortega Campos Jefe de área
  • José Luis Expósito Lobo
  • Álvaro Zapata Pedreño Andalucía Occidental y Extremadura
  • Esperanza Jiménez García
  • Daniel Serrano Collantes Extremadura

Andalucía Oriental

  • Carmen Bazarra Martínez
  • Javier González Serrano Jefe de Área

Aragón

  • Pedro Herráiz Bayod Jefe de Área
  • Enrique Cuesta Cervino Aragón
  • Álvaro Martínez Zubía

Castilla - La Mancha

  • Antonio Javier Rodríguez Gauyac Castilla - La Mancha

Castilla y León, Cantabria y Asturias

  • Rafael García Sanz
  • Ismael Negro Arranz

Cataluña

  • Enrique Calomarde Jefe de Área
  • Pepe Bretons Clavell
  • Marc Depares Aguilar
  • Fernando Carmona Armengou

Galicia

  • Javier Milán Fitera Jefe de Área
  • Antonio Pérez Casabella
  • Daniel Núñez Hernández
  • Jaime Cárdenas del Carre
  • Pablo Varela Vázquez
  • Juan Pampillón Alonso de Velasco
  • José Antonio Rey Rubal

Levante

  • Miguel Torregrosa Puig Jefe de Área
  • Pablo Romero Sebastiá
  • Pedro Bayarri Hernández

Murcia

  • Jesús Bernadic

Canarias

  • Alonso Gil Casares Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
  • Pedro González-Aller Tenerife